List of teams
LT EN RU
Team name Organization Course Group First Name 1 City 1 Country 1 Si card 1 First Name 2 First Name 2 Last Name 2 City 2 Country 2 Si card 2
1 TLS Fotostudija Red Course 2 Tadas Laurinaitis Kaunas Lithuania 8050505 Titas Laurinaitis Titas Laurinaitis Viršužiglis Lithuania
2 Smart-ID Blue Course 2 Eduardas Kamarevcevas Šiauliai Lithuania Viktoras Kamarevcevas Viktoras Kamarevcevas Vilnius Lithuania
3 Broliai Red Course 2 Robertas Lubys Klaipeda Lithuania Valdas Lubys Valdas Lubys Vilnius Lithuania
4 Palengva Red Course 2 Andrius Šidlauskas Kaunas Lithuania Marius Kelpša Marius Kelpša Kaunas Lithuania
5 E&M - Red Course 2 Edvardas Balčiūnas Utena Lithuania Modestas Samuilis Modestas Samuilis Vilnius Lithuania
6 Antaris Team Black Course 2 Tomas Griškonis Vilnius Lithuania 8222777 Martynas Dobilinskas Martynas Dobilinskas Vilnius Lithuania 8016016
7 AA Black Course 3 Roman Monahov Minsk Belarus Aksana Niafiodava Aksana Niafiodava Minsk Belarus
8 VGL Sport Red Course 3 Gintautas Valauskas Telšiai Lithuania 8631285 Loreta Valauskė Loreta Valauskė Telšiai Lithuania 8631283
9 Skajenny Vyvirky Green Course 3 Aliaksei Taukachou Minsk Belarus Liliya Busarava Liliya Busarava Minsk Belarus
10 Amigos Green Course 2 Viktoras Šinkariovas Kaunas Lithuania Mantas Butkus Mantas Butkus Kaunas Lithuania
11 Kiškiakopūstis Red Course 2 Rokas Astrauskas Vilnius Lithuania Mindaugas Kepalas Mindaugas Kepalas Vilnius Lithuania
12 HERBAMEDICUS HERBAMEDICUS Red Course 2 Justas Krasuckis Vilnius Lithuania Ignas Krasuckis Ignas Krasuckis Vilnius Lithuania
13 Fuxai Studentai Black Course 2 Andrius Fedotovas Rokiškis Lithuania Ramūnas Baukys Ramūnas Baukys Rokiškis Lithuania
14 Kadastrai Red Course 2 Mantas Lekavičius Kaunas Lithuania Augustinas Pocevičius Augustinas Pocevičius Kaunas Lithuania
15 Panų valdovai Red Course 2 Algirdas Mameniškis Vilnius Lithuania Donatas Dargis Donatas Dargis Vilnius Lithuania
16 VERTINTOJAS LT Marleksa Red Course 3 Gedas Valikonis Vilnius Lithuania Daiva Zajančkauskaitė Daiva Zajančkauskaitė Kaunas Lithuania
17 Konkurentai Arboro Blue Course 2 Mantas Bardiševičius Krekenava Lithuania Simas Pranckaitis Simas Pranckaitis Krekenava Lithuania
18 Šiauliai100 Red Course 2 Narūnas Kazanavičius Šiauliai Lithuania Liutauras Mituzas Liutauras Mituzas Šiauliai Lithuania
19 Ghostbusters Red Course 2 Tautvydas Peleckas Vilnius Lithuania Juozas Peleckas Juozas Peleckas Vilnius Lithuania
20 Fast&Curious Blue Course 3 Viktar Yarmusik Grodno Belarus Yuliya Chekel Yuliya Chekel Grodno Belarus
21 RunFace VaSti Black Course 3 Vaclovas Stirbys Kaunas Lithuania Zita Raudonė Zita Raudonė Kaunas Lithuania
22 Nuostabieji lozzeriai Bėgimo klubas Red Course 3 Laurynas Ardinavičius Jonava Lithuania Justina Savickienė Justina Savickienė Jonava Lithuania
23 tik ne vienaragiai High Peaks Lietuva Red Course 4 Eglė Ragaišytė Vištytis Lithuania Skaistė Stanevičiūtė Skaistė Stanevičiūtė Vištytis Lithuania
24 Realistai Vilnius Blue Course 2 Marijus Dulskis Vilnius Lithuania 8648931 Vaidas Račkauskas Vaidas Račkauskas Vilnius Lithuania 8648932
25 DJ Portugal Blue Course 2 Darius Rukavičius Vilnius Lithuania Julius Juodelė Julius Juodelė Vilnius Lithuania
26 Net47 Red Course 3 Alexander Oleshkevitch Minsk Belarus Marina Makarenko Marina Makarenko Minsk Belarus
27 RWD Green Course 2 Gediminas Ramonas Kaunas Lithuania Julius Denafas Julius Denafas Kaunas Lithuania
28 KLK Red Course 2 Karolis Tautkevičius Kaunas Lithuania 8648820 Gediminas Šlyžius Gediminas Šlyžius Klaipėda Lithuania
29 Milijono eurų vertės bachūrai Red Course 2 Vilius Šumskas Vilnius Lithuania 8654411 Simonas Stūrys Simonas Stūrys Vilnius Lithuania 8004566
30 Lėtai ir užtikrintai Red Course 2 Mindaugas Pelionis Vilnius Lithuania Aurelijus Rožėnas Aurelijus Rožėnas Vilnius Lithuania
31 Senos tarkos Green Course 4 Rasa Baltrušaitienė Klaipėda Lithuania 8118001 Eglė Kesylienė Eglė Kesylienė Kaunas Lithuania 8667568
32 Kur bėga sesutės Blue Course 4 Živilė Stanionytė Vilnius Lithuania Indrė Stanionytė Indrė Stanionytė Vilnius Lithuania
33 Vilniaus bėgimo klubas-Runglorious Bastards Black Course 3 Giedre Ambrazeviciute Kaunas Lithuania Karolis Urbelionis Karolis Urbelionis Vilnius Lithuania
34 Linksmosios pėdutės Blue Course 3 Karolis Ambrazevičius Kaunas Lithuania Agnė Ambrazevičiutė Agnė Ambrazevičiutė Kaunas Lithuania
35 L&D Black Course 3 Donatas Petreikis Telšiai Lithuania 8111119 Lina Petreikė Lina Petreikė Telšiai Lithuania 8111116
36 Underground 2 Red Course 2 Dovydas Titas Kauno Raj Lithuania Robertas Pipiras Robertas Pipiras Kaunas Lithuania
37 Drugeliai Blue Course 3 Rūta Stonkutė Vilnius Lithuania Evaldas Pilipavičius Evaldas Pilipavičius Vilnius Lithuania
38 DSC Burbuliai Blue Course 3 Stasys Virbaitis Kaunas Lithuania Odeta Vaičiulytė Odeta Vaičiulytė Kaunas Lithuania
39 AZbrothers Blue Course 2 Aivaras Ruigys Kaunas Lithuania Žydrūnas Kuršaitis Žydrūnas Kuršaitis Vilnius Lithuania
40 BK Maratonas Blue Course 4 Viltė Čiapienė Klaipėda Lithuania 8171211 Ugnė Grigonytė Ugnė Grigonytė Klaipėda Lithuania
41 S-Sportas adventure team S-Sportas Black Course 2 Gytis Šumskas Kaunas Lithuania 8654438 Jonas Vytautas Gvildys Jonas Vytautas Gvildys Kaunas Lithuania 8662206
42 Dviguba problema Red Course 4 Jurgita Sakalytė Vilnius Lithuania Rasa Sakalytė Rasa Sakalytė Vilnius Lithuania
43 Patripinam Javonis OK Blue Course 3 Julija Blažauskaitė Vilnius Lithuania Šarūnas Docius Šarūnas Docius Vilnius Lithuania
44 Dzeci elki Red Course 3 Hanna Baushevich Grodno Belarus Aliaksei Shvants Aliaksei Shvants Grodno Belarus
45 BK Maratonas Bk Maratonas Red Course 2 Agnius Čiapas Klaipėda Lithuania 8151105 Anton Michalkovskij Anton Michalkovskij Klaipėda Lithuania 8651318
46 Avietynas Red Course 2 Šarūnas Baleišis Vilnius Lithuania 8180480 Linas Kairaitis Linas Kairaitis Vilnius Lithuania
47 Unagi Blue Course 3 Justinas Vainauskas Ukmergė Lithuania Eglė Banevičiūtė Eglė Banevičiūtė Ukmergė Lithuania
48 Forefront Red Course 2 Mindaugas Daraška Palanga Lithuania Aidas Liudvinavičius Aidas Liudvinavičius Vilnius Lithuania
49 Kriska-Lariska Blue Course 3 Gennadi Ruban Minsk Belarus Hanna Kuzniatsova Hanna Kuzniatsova Minsk Belarus
50 Checkmate Arboro OK Blue Course 2 Dovidas Pranckaitis Krekenava Lithuania Simonas Adamkevičius Simonas Adamkevičius Krekenava Lithuania
51 Compressport Lithuania Black Course 3 Dainius Mačiulis Vilnius Lithuania Ramunė Arlauskienė Ramunė Arlauskienė Kaunas Lithuania 8654420
52 Aš be triusikų Klajūnas JTALK Blue Course 2 Andrius Kuprys Panevėžys Lithuania 8670444 Marius Paulauskas Marius Paulauskas Panevėžys Lithuania
53 Kaži ar laimėsim Green Course 2 Saulius Staliauskas Vilnius Lithuania Mindaugas Bacius Mindaugas Bacius Vilnius Lithuania 7210101
54 Netikėliai Red Course 2 Gintas Venckevičius Klaipėda Lithuania Vidmantas Gibavičius Vidmantas Gibavičius Kaunas Lithuania
55 Entuziastai OK KARŠUVA ir ne tik Blue Course 2 Giedrius Jokūbaitis Kaunas Lithuania Justinas Dilevičius Justinas Dilevičius Kaunas Lithuania
56 DEMO Blue Course 2 Jonas Janušaitis Klaipėda Lithuania Aurimas Bertulis Aurimas Bertulis Klaipėda Lithuania
57 Baltų lokys Black Course 2 Audrius Rudys Vilnius Lithuania 8303110 Tomas Jasinevičius Tomas Jasinevičius Vilnius Lithuania 8105010
58 Baltų Lokys Sanmark Black Course 2 Laimis Indrišiūnas Vilnius Lithuania 8249736 Viktoras Lukaševičius Viktoras Lukaševičius Vilnius Lithuania 8300000
59 WeekendWarriors WeekendWarriors Red Course 2 Vilius Buividavičius Kaunas Lithuania Mantas Barauskas Mantas Barauskas Kaunas Lithuania
60 802 team Black Course 3 Sergei Petrov Moscow Russia 8626748 Anna Rogal Anna Rogal Moscow Russia 8627286
61 S-Sportas Black Course 4 Teklė Emilija Gvildytė Kaunas Lithuania 8642156 Gintarė Stanaitytė Gintarė Stanaitytė Kaunas Lithuania 900429
62 LIUKS Black Course 2 Tomas Bielo Petravičius Jonava Lithuania Gedas Jakubavičius Gedas Jakubavičius Jonava Lithuania
63 Košmar Green Course 4 Marina Kosač Vilnius Lithuania Giedrė Jautakienė Giedrė Jautakienė Vilnius Lithuania 1404061
64 Ž999 Ž999 Black Course 2 Andrius Pranskevičius Vilnius Lithuania Marius Lomakin Marius Lomakin Vilnius Lithuania
65 JoVi Blue Course 3 Vitalijus Džiuvenis Panevežys Lithuania Jovita Džiuvenienė Jovita Džiuvenienė Panevežys Lithuania
66 Apipelijęs hydrapakas Black Course 2 Valdas Valintėlis Kopenhaga Denmark Mindaugas Jasinskas Mindaugas Jasinskas Bielefeld Germany
67 Golbelis Lelijelis Green Course 4 Raminta Paulauskienė Telšiai Lithuania 8654428 Kristina Sutkienė Kristina Sutkienė Telšiai Lithuania 8631272
68 JouJou Green Course 2 Rimantas Pečiulis Kaunas Lithuania Gvidas Blažys Gvidas Blažys Kaunas Lithuania
69 Double A Blue Course 3 Aurelija Bernotaitė Šilalė Lithuania 8011231 Algirdas Daukšys Algirdas Daukšys Šilalė Lithuania 8011240
70 Adventure racing team Red Course 2 Gintaras Žižys Kaunas Lithuania Vaidas Kazlauskas Vaidas Kazlauskas Vilnius Lithuania
71 Pirmi nuo galo Red Course 2 Žygimantas Ramoška Kaunas Lithuania Saulius Naujokas Saulius Naujokas Kaunas Lithuania
72 Virpančių Gitarų Duetas Red Course 2 Jonas Antanavičius Vilnius Lithuania Karolis Petronis Karolis Petronis Vilnius Lithuania 8383832
73 Lapinai Arboro Blue Course 2 Arnas Pranckūnas Panevėžys Lithuania Martynas Adamkevičius Martynas Adamkevičius Panevėžys Lithuania
74 Nuggets Blue Course 2 Valdas Rukavičius Vilnius Lithuania Tomas Danilevičius Tomas Danilevičius Kaunas Lithuania
75 Neramus Vėjas Blue Course 3 Indrė Morkūnė Kaunas Lithuania Edvinas Morkūnas Edvinas Morkūnas Kaunas Lithuania
76 Dkvadratu Blue Course 3 Dovilė Šumskė Kaunas Lithuania Deividas Daukšys Deividas Daukšys Klaipėda Lithuania
77 Mudu Abudu Red Course 3 Auridas Franckevičius Kaunas Lithuania Rūta Laurikaitytė Rūta Laurikaitytė Kaunas Lithuania
78 Virginijus Venckauskas Antikvarinis Feniksas Red Course 2 Virginijus Venckauskas Ginduliu K. Lithuania Arnoldas Dolgich Arnoldas Dolgich Klaipeda Lithuania
79 73b5121bb3f6336d3fe5f9402f13f4d6 OK Takas Red Course 2 Vaidas Dzedulionis Kauno Raj. Virbališkių Km. Lithuania 8014401 Vytautas Balčiūnaitis Vytautas Balčiūnaitis Kaunas Lithuania
80 Palanga-Vilnius Red Course 3 Dainius Vosylius Palanga Lithuania Elena Muraško Elena Muraško Vilnius Lithuania
81 Kačiukai Blue Course 3 Ignas Tuleikis Vilnius Lithuania Eglė Tuleikė Eglė Tuleikė Vilnius Lithuania
82 Pakmarkas Pakmarkas Red Course 2 Justas Garnelis Vilnius Lithuania Karolis Petravičius Karolis Petravičius Vilnius Lithuania
83 Pupintojai Arboro OK Blue Course 2 Vytautas Pranckaitis Krekenava Lithuania Mantas Bardiševičius Mantas Bardiševičius Krekenava Lithuania
84 Princas ir Panda Blue Course 3 Andrejus Avchimovičius Vilnius Lithuania Jurgita Žėglytė Jurgita Žėglytė Vilnius Lithuania
85 Lemon Pie Red Course 3 Yury Sinyak Minsk Belarus Alena Dashchuk Alena Dashchuk Minsk Belarus
86 Nuostabieji loozeriai Bėgimo klubas Red Course 3 Laurynas Ardinavičius Jonava Lithuania Justina Savickienė Justina Savickienė Jonava Lithuania
87 SPb CREW Black Course 3 Tatiana Semenova Vilnius Lithuania Evgenii Chertkov Evgenii Chertkov Vilnius Lithuania
88 Maršruto diktatoriai Blue Course 2 Aidas Ulba Kaunas Lithuania Domantas Aleknavičius Domantas Aleknavičius Kaunas Lithuania
89 Du Tomai Turistas LT Red Course 2 Tomas Stasiukaitis Kaunas Lithuania Tomas Bendikas Tomas Bendikas Kaunas Lithuania
90 Bedugnė Red Course 2 Matas Mankevičius Vilnius Lithuania Ignas Naprys Ignas Naprys Vilnius Lithuania
91 dawaj dawaj Black Course 2 Vytautas Jakštys Vilnius Lithuania Linas Liktorius Linas Liktorius Vilnius Lithuania
92 Gervės - Blue Course 2 Darius Rinkevičius Vilnius Lithuania 8004552 Skaidrius Juška Skaidrius Juška Vilnius Lithuania 8001943
93 Pabandom dar kartą Red Course 3 Eglė Čiužaitė Vilnius Lithuania Vilmantas Sviklas Vilmantas Sviklas Vilnius Canada
94 Nepriklausomi Olimpiniai Atletai iš Lietuvos Blue Course 4 Kristina Trimakė Kaunas Lithuania 8130886 Vilija Gvildienė Vilija Gvildienė Kaunas Lithuania 8644486
95 Incredible & Magic Black Course 4 Ieva Baltriukaitė Klaipėda Lithuania Migle Macionyte Migle Macionyte Vilnius Lithuania
96 A & J Blue Course 3 Arūnas Bartkus Vilnius Lithuania Jurgita Kolyčienė Jurgita Kolyčienė Vilnius Lithuania
97 Telsiu panos Ok Telsiai Blue Course 4 Kristina Kavaliauskiene Telsiai Lithuania Indre Petruliene Indre Petruliene Telsiai Lithuania
98 Normalūs Optimistai O Klaipėda Red Course 2 Arūnas Skripkauskas Klaipeda Lithuania Simonas Riauka Simonas Riauka Klaipeda Lithuania
99 Klaipėdos Voveruškos O Klaipėda Blue Course 4 Dovilė Skripkauskienė Klaipėda Lithuania Lina Eigelė Lina Eigelė Klaipėda Lithuania
100 Žalias Velnias Rudamina OK-LK Red Course 2 Audrius Truncė Vilnius Lithuania 8662243 Tomas Grabauskas Tomas Grabauskas Vilnius Lithuania 8648811
101 Lekiam kaip vėjas Neries kilpos Blue Course 3 Tautvydas Cibas Vilnius Lithuania 8667582 Gabija Cibienė Gabija Cibienė Vilnius Lithuania 8667560
102 Piau Piau Blue Course 3 Jurgita Jankauskaitė Vilnius Lithuania Pijus Giedraitis Pijus Giedraitis Vilnius Lithuania
103 La Fantastica Red Course 2 Augustas Gajauskas Kaunas Lithuania 8000998 Valdas Baranauskas Valdas Baranauskas Kaunas Lithuania 8261363
104 Katė ir šuo Red Course 3 Milda Talalaitė Kaunas Lithuania Kornelijus Juodis Kornelijus Juodis Kaunas Lithuania
105 Medidomus Red Course 2 Mindaugas Krokas Vilnius Lithuania Audrius Sirvydis Audrius Sirvydis Vilnius Lithuania
106 2A LRS Blue Course 3 Algirdas Sysas Vilnius Lithuania 8662198 Anna Kuznecovienė Anna Kuznecovienė Širvintos Lithuania 8651347
107 Susitaikyk su realybe Red Course 2 Povilas Krugliakovas Jonava Lithuania Erikas Aleksandravičius Erikas Aleksandravičius Panevėžys Lithuania
108 Recovery Green Course 3 Rėjus Mockaitis Kaunas Lithuania 8638427 Julija Valatkaitė Julija Valatkaitė Plungė Lithuania 8657272
109 Nekantriausi Red Course 3 Marius Kantautas Vilnius Lithuania Neringa Norkute Neringa Norkute Vilnius Lithuania 8060600
110 Ugnimi spaudantys guminiai ančiukai Red Course 2 Ramūnas Pabrėža Klaipėda Lithuania 8668939 Audrius Pocius Audrius Pocius Klaipėda Lithuania 8663358
111 Nesiorentuojantys Blue Course 2 Povilas Vikšraitis Vilnius Lithuania Justas Urbonas Justas Urbonas Vilnius Lithuania
112 Metras pem su kepure Green Course 4 Juliana Romoslavskaja Jonava Lithuania Dovilė Paklonskaitė Dovilė Paklonskaitė Kaunas Lithuania
113 Best Team Init Red Course 2 Ramūnas Adamonis Vilnius Lithuania 8116661 Justas Seibutis Justas Seibutis Kaunas Lithuania 8091190
114 Duok 5 Red Course 2 Albertas Žvaginis Klaipėda Lithuania Tomas Pečiulis Tomas Pečiulis Kaunas Lithuania
115 Bėgantys ne nuo meškų Red Course 3 Miglė Aliukonytė Vilnius Lithuania Saulius Paulius Triponis Saulius Paulius Triponis Vilnius Lithuania
116 For Fun Blue Course 3 Kęstutis Vaičius Klaipėda Lithuania 8160372 Reda Žalimienė Reda Žalimienė Klaipėda Lithuania 8654405
117 TINKLAS Red Course 2 Mantas Pocevičius Šiauliai Lithuania 8644496 Svajūnas Ambrazas Svajūnas Ambrazas Šiaulliai Lithuania 8648805
118 SunCity Suncity Crossfit Blue Course 2 Mindaugas Rupšys Šiauliai Lithuania Marius Steponaitis Marius Steponaitis Šiauliai Lithuania
119 Metam šaibą Red Course 2 Evaldas Eringis Žemguliai Lithuania Justas Eringis Justas Eringis Žemguliai Lithuania
120 88 Red Course 2 Julius Mikšys Klaipėda Lithuania Marius Vaišvilas Marius Vaišvilas Klaipėda Lithuania 8651339
121 Running issues Blue Course 4 Sandra Gembutaitė Vilnius Lithuania 8654450 Ieva Zigmantaitė Ieva Zigmantaitė Vilnius Lithuania
122 Vilniaus bėgimo klubas Blue Course 4 Ieva Valuntaitė Vilnius Lithuania Mažena Kanusevič Mažena Kanusevič Vilnius Lithuania
123 Šlapieji plėšikai Green Course 3 Gediminas Ruginis Vilnius Lithuania Agnė Gasiūnaitė Agnė Gasiūnaitė Vilnius Lithuania
124 OK Telšiai OK Telšiai Red Course 2 Arūnas Malūkas Vilnius Lithuania 8633659 Rimvydas Stupelis Rimvydas Stupelis Vilnius Lithuania 8631271
125 Judam Blue Course 2 Marius Fokas Šiauliai Lithuania Cezijus Komarozas Cezijus Komarozas Šiauliai Lithuania 8667563
126 Ž999 Ž999 Black Course 2 Marius Petrilionis Vilnius Lithuania Darius Navickas Darius Navickas Vilnius Lithuania 8651360
127 XXX Blue Course 4 Rūta Šapalienė Vilnius Lithuania 8629929 Laura Kriūnė Laura Kriūnė Vilnius Lithuania
128 Perkūno mohikanai Black Course 2 Simonas Narvydas Elektrėnai Lithuania Remigijus Masilionis Remigijus Masilionis Elektrėnai Lithuania 8625752
129 OK Telšiai Black Course 2 Regimantas Kavaliauskas Telšiai Lithuania 8644447 Vitalijus Petrulis Vitalijus Petrulis Telšiai Lithuania 8633662
130 Vandeniu Žeme ir Oru Dragūnų batalionas Black Course 2 Daivaras Genys Klaipėda Lithuania Justas Rimša Justas Rimša Klaipėda Lithuania
131 Dviratai-Daistatus Dviratai-Daistatus Red Course 3 Renata Paulauskienė Kaunas Lithuania 8654432 Andrius Šimkonis Andrius Šimkonis Šlienava Lithuania 8644494
132 Linas & Ženka Inline Hockey Kaunas Red Course 2 Linas Samaška Kaunas Lithuania Jevgenijus Sokolovas Jevgenijus Sokolovas Kaunas Lithuania
133 Bėk broli bėk Vilnius Blue Course 2 Viktoras Serys Vilnius Lithuania Povilas Šerys Povilas Šerys Vilnius Lithuania
134 Džypo suportas Blue Course 4 Loreta Ranonienė Vilnius Lithuania 8070978 Inga Bartkevičiūtė Inga Bartkevičiūtė Vilnius Lithuania
135 Milžinai Blue Course 2 Gediminas Ranonis Vilnius Lithuania 8200878 Darius Rudėnas Darius Rudėnas Vilnius Lithuania
136 Žalios Green Course 4 Dalia Dubinskienė Kaunas Lithuania Giedrė Šamanskienė Giedrė Šamanskienė Kaunas Lithuania
137 Ramuma Red Course 2 Arvydas Gudelis Vilnius Lithuania 8165066 Jaunius Petrauskas Jaunius Petrauskas Vilnius Lithuania 8651321
138 FinnFoam Finnfoam Red Course 2 Laimonas Čaplikas Kaunas Lithuania 8648787 Rolandas Grikšas Rolandas Grikšas Kaunas Lithuania 8648781
139 Catan brotherhood Blue Course 2 Egidijus Paulauskas Vilnius Lithuania Benediktas Raulušonis Benediktas Raulušonis Vilnius Lithuania
140 Svarbiausia emocija OSK Javonis Blue Course 3 Martynas Baranauskas Kaunas Lithuania Urtė Malinauskaitė Urtė Malinauskaitė Kaunas Lithuania
141 OK Perkūnas Black Course 2 Dovydas Mickus Vilnius Lithuania 8662258 Artūras Liubartas Artūras Liubartas Vilnius Lithuania 8202322
142 Survivors Blue Course 4 Simona Karbonskyte Kaunas Lithuania Vilija Treciokaite Vilija Treciokaite Kaunas Lithuania
143 Festina lente Black Course 2 Andrius Zaveckas Vilnius Lithuania 8638429 Martynas Mikalajūnas Martynas Mikalajūnas Vilnius Lithuania
144 Grynas Derlius 1 IOSK Būdakalnis Red Course 3 Darius Kalvaitis Kaunas Lithuania 8648799 Austėja Kalvaitytė Austėja Kalvaitytė Kaunas Lithuania 8629883
145 Grynas Derlius 2 IOSK Būdakalnis Red Course 2 Nojus Kalvaitis Kaunas Lithuania Aidis Kalvaitis Aidis Kalvaitis Kaunas Lithuania
146 Egtusau Blue Course 3 Saulius Dombrovas Kaunas Lithuania Eglė Švedė Eglė Švedė Kaunas Lithuania
147 Night City privoz pl Red Course 2 Pavel Krasko Kuznica Belarus 8660070 Dima Vorobyov Dima Vorobyov Kuznica Belarus 8660060
148 Grodno Small Red Course 3 Nataliya Hatsuk Kuznica Belarus Pavel Krasko Pavel Krasko Kuznica Belarus
149 Šv Paršiuko Sapnas Mano klubas Green Course 3 Linas Keina Vilniaus Kaimas Lithuania 8662423 Radvilė Kuprevičiūtė Radvilė Kuprevičiūtė Vilnius Lithuania 8000000
150 Portugalai Blue Course 3 Donatas Alksnys Vilnius Lithuania Milda Alksnė Milda Alksnė Vilnius Lithuania
151 ALL OK Incorpus Blue Course 3 Darius Čepokas Vinius Lithuania 8667243 Lina Čepokienė Lina Čepokienė Vinius Lithuania 8667242
152 SIETYNAS PRO RACING Aukščiausio lygio Black Course 2 Vytautas Ralys Vilnius Lithuania 8018001 Domantas Cibas Domantas Cibas Vilnius Lithuania 8652576
153 Vilnius School of AI Blue Course 2 Dovydas Čeilutka Vilnius Lithuania Steponas Jurelė Steponas Jurelė Kaunas Lithuania
154 IR Išmok plaukti Blue Course 3 Irena Čeilutkė Vilnius Lithuania Šarūnas Jurelė Šarūnas Jurelė Kaunas Lithuania
155 IT United Devbridge Blue Course 2 Marius Guobys Kaunas Lithuania Vytautas Paulauskas Vytautas Paulauskas Kaunas Lithuania
156 Per sunkus klausimas Red Course 3 Sandra Valančauskaitė Vilnius Lithuania 8001153 Justinas Liubinskas Justinas Liubinskas Klaipėda Lithuania 8001154
157 Kubos pabegeliai Red Course 2 Arturas Varna Vilnius Lithuania Gvidas Mockus Gvidas Mockus Vilnius Lithuania
158 NEPAL OKlaipėda Blue Course 3 Romandas Kalvaitis Palanga Lithuania Deimantė Kalvaitienė Deimantė Kalvaitienė Palanga Lithuania
159 SLONEPAR SLO Lithuania Blue Course 2 Edvardas Tarasevičius Kaunas Lithuania Gediminas Šeduikis Gediminas Šeduikis Vilnius Lithuania
160 BanBan Blue Course 2 Jonas Banaitis Vilnius Lithuania Mantas Baniulis Mantas Baniulis Vilnius Lithuania
161 Aišku Virvė laisva Black Course 2 Gediminas Mineikis Vilnius Lithuania Julius Žilinskas Julius Žilinskas Vilnius Lithuania
162 Challenge accepted Miesto vėjai Black Course 2 Justinas Bielskis Vilnius Lithuania Nerijus Kriaučiūnas Nerijus Kriaučiūnas Kaunas Lithuania
163 FinnFoam Finnfoam Green Course 4 Rūta Čaplikienė Kaunas Lithuania 8667570 Rasa Birietė Rasa Birietė Kaunas Lithuania